Showing posts with label How to get Pyrenoine. Show all posts
Showing posts with label How to get Pyrenoine. Show all posts

Sunday, 27 November 2011

Where to look for Pyrenoine

Product name : Pyrenoine
Chemical name : Aqua & Propylene Glycol & Algae Extract
Category : The marine polyphone source
Description : Brown Algae Extract

Cosimetic benefits :
·Anti-ageing
·Anti-wrinkle
·Prevents from sun damage
·Free radical inhibitor, protects against lipid peroxidation.
Properties : Protects against free radicals (02,catalytic action of light,peroxides,lipoperoxidation).Pyrenoine has good anti-superoxide activity and a remarkable anti-hydroxyl activity.
Plant origin : Fucus spiralis
Aspect : Liquid
Recommended concentration(solubility type) : 2%5% (water)
Pyrenoine is our one of best products, welcome you to buy!
more about:wholesale Pyrenoine
read more: http://www.cosmetic-ingredient.com/